trackmap
Track data
CHINATOWN TRAM
State: INACTIVE
Type: SPRINT
Laps: -
Length: 8.14 km
Class: classicon

CHINATOWN TRAM's Best Times

Records: 83

drivercarbesttimedateshardtypeyoutubeicon
1.ZSOMBOORMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:09.9622014/10/07 09:48:29APEXSP
2.VIDIAMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:11.6362013/11/22 10:13:32APEXSPplayicon
3.ROYALRACER01MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:12.4732014/10/09 21:35:30CHICANESP
4.NFREEMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:14.4702013/09/15 17:37:45APEXMP
5.DEJAVU71MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:15.4712014/10/11 19:59:05APEXSP
6.SZINAMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:15.6312013/07/07 15:20:10APEXMP
7.FERI79MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:15.8302013/04/26 00:11:14APEXSP
8.ZOJI001MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:16.7602013/07/07 15:39:27APEXSP
9.BDG094MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:17.3732015/03/08 09:22:31APEXMP
10.SZARMATRACMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:18.5042013/04/25 11:40:45APEXMP
11.SZILVIAMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:18.7352014/10/12 18:27:16APEXMP
12.BONESAITOYOTA MR20:02:18.9072013/04/22 15:28:29APEXSP
13.SPEED6666DEMONTOYOTA MR20:02:19.1092014/04/07 07:51:14APEXSP
14.HALADOMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:19.2852014/05/04 11:19:34CHICANESP
15.IIIVELONIIIMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:19.6502014/04/12 10:42:33APEXSP
16.SUNNY84HUNTOYOTA MR20:02:19.7972014/07/13 08:32:57APEXSP
17.SPEEDKING6666MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:19.9782014/12/28 00:13:17APEXSP
18.MASTERMILANTOYOTA MR20:02:20.0922014/05/01 14:58:50APEXSP
19.AGRADOMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:20.2132014/04/09 14:28:17APEXSP
20.JAYJAY73MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:20.2732014/01/29 23:11:55CHICANESP
21.NOBLEM1983MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:20.3452014/07/11 16:10:20APEXMP
22.DZSIMMITOYOTA MR20:02:20.7732013/01/01 22:27:48APEXMP
23.DEALERHEALERTOYOTA MR20:02:21.2222014/08/02 20:04:47CHICANEMP
24.SPEEDBOY71PONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:21.5962014/07/07 11:56:13APEXSP
25.CORTEZK2MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:22.1912014/07/08 15:48:59APEXMP
26.DORADO1MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:22.4302014/02/02 09:19:54APEXMP
27.1MOTOLIFEPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:23.0952013/04/22 20:13:32APEXMP
28.XENON57HUNMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:24.0112012/12/23 01:12:25APEXMP
29.COBRA1159MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:24.3962013/09/12 19:59:49APEXSP
30.BOOMSAKALAKA88MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:25.2542013/04/27 16:50:27APEXMP
31.SEVERINUSMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE ELITE0:02:25.2982014/01/31 12:07:42APEXMP
32.BEEERKAPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:25.4402013/04/25 22:56:24APEXMP
33.MORMOTAX2PONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:25.5732013/03/04 23:04:57APEXMP
34.HARCOSHUN1MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:25.9262015/03/04 15:21:51APEXMP
35.THEJAN88TOYOTA MR20:02:26.4612014/02/02 20:49:03APEXMP
36.N0XW1LLPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:26.5552013/04/26 07:55:04APEXMP
37.NINJAKORZELEXUS IS3000:02:26.5852013/11/18 20:34:28APEXMP
38.HUNMETALGIRL86PONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:26.7742014/07/31 15:38:15APEXSP
39.TRANCEFANDANIPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:27.1212013/11/23 14:31:54APEXSP
40.RIKITHEBOYPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:27.5142013/09/15 11:10:04APEXMP
41.KRUGER445NISSAN FAIRLADY 240ZG0:02:27.6222013/04/23 19:47:40APEXMP
42.VYCOLANDNISSAN SILVIA (S15)0:02:27.9942013/09/14 06:52:08APEXMP
43.DEREKASNFSPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:28.1902013/03/23 20:30:20APEXSP
44.Z0L1LEXUS IS3000:02:28.9062012/12/23 13:14:21APEXMP
45.GABESSZ1444MAZDA MX 5080:02:29.3572014/10/12 12:14:21APEXMP
46.ROCKYBALBOKAPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:29.7272013/09/14 08:50:36CHICANEMP
47.KAKI251PONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:29.9402013/04/25 20:29:42APEXMP
48.BBATTYPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:30.3942013/07/07 05:51:30APEXMP
49.JACKBAUER87MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:30.4312013/07/01 15:01:34APEXMP
50.GEMPAHUNPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:30.4702013/04/28 20:09:18APEXMP
51.MERTCSAK1PONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:31.3762013/09/11 14:56:14APEXMP
52.PETERR34LEXUS IS3000:02:31.4752013/02/13 14:26:24APEXSP
53.TOPSPEED05VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI MK10:02:31.4882014/01/28 20:04:01APEXMP
54.GRABBAGPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:31.6602013/03/04 01:49:19APEXSP
55.WOLFLAWPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:32.0142013/03/23 18:56:40APEXMP
56.DEZSI04LEXUS IS3000:02:32.6882015/03/07 15:20:18APEXMP
57.ZOLEEAUDI RS 40:02:33.0062013/09/09 05:06:51APEXMP
58.MORMOTAANIPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:33.7452013/09/14 17:02:05APEXMP
59.TUTUHAWERNISSAN FAIRLADY 240ZG0:02:34.1522013/04/22 07:09:30APEXMP
60.ROBOKUTYAPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:34.4012013/09/12 20:24:49APEXMP
61.RABIDFOXDODGE CHARGER SRT8 SUPER BEE0:02:35.5132014/10/12 20:03:22APEXMP
62.NORBY1818MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE GT0:02:36.4902013/11/19 20:59:35APEXMP
63.EDI28PONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:36.9082013/09/13 13:28:25APEXMP
64.DEALCSYTOYOTA COROLLA GT-S (AE86)0:02:36.9882013/01/01 20:14:17APEXMP
65.CUEBLERNISSAN SKYLINE 2000GT-R (C10)0:02:37.4032013/09/09 19:32:36APEXMP
66.BRIANOVERCLOCKMITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:37.7282013/11/24 19:30:52APEXSP
67.XXXKORZEXXXNISSAN SILVIA (S15)0:02:37.8182014/07/07 04:21:42APEXMP
68.TCMCHRISAUDI RS 40:02:40.3332013/09/14 06:17:27APEXMP
69.SKRISZNISSAN 240SX (S13)0:02:40.5792014/04/28 19:31:12APEXMP
70.PIKO71MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE0:02:41.4742013/07/02 20:22:53APEXMP
71.GAABOORVOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO0:02:42.2362013/04/25 08:24:10APEXMP
72.GYUSZOPAPAHUNMAZDA MAZDASPEED 30:02:42.3042013/07/06 23:58:35APEXMP
73.DONTHEDRAGONPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:44.1682013/07/05 18:54:48APEXMP
74.FACEMANZNISSAN 240SX (S13)0:02:44.2622013/04/28 23:51:31APEXMP
75.THEROADDRIFTERNISSAN 200SX (S14)0:02:44.8562013/04/27 18:11:03APEXMP
76.ATESZMESIMAZDA MAZDASPEED 30:02:45.6112013/04/26 19:44:06APEXMP
77.AURALVAMPIREVOLKSWAGEN R320:02:48.4902013/07/02 16:41:20APEXMP
78.HOLDKOROSOKSCION TC0:02:50.3012014/01/27 10:29:52APEXSP
79.HEJJANCSIIVOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO0:02:50.4712013/07/02 15:33:38CHICANEMP
80.LUPOUSMAZDA MAZDASPEED 30:02:55.3872013/04/25 17:24:03APEXMP
81.DRIFTROLIPONTIAC SOLSTICE GXP0:02:58.4372013/09/11 17:35:38APEXMP
82.ALPINERVOLKSWAGEN GOLF R320:02:58.4472013/09/13 17:16:16APEXMP
83.ZOLI970MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE GT0:03:19.8622012/10/04 08:46:16CHICANEMP

Coded by Falcosoft

 


Last modified: 2015.04.16. 18:45:07.